Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Adapter

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

adapter

All adapter wholesalers & adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 140779 products from adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:5v 2a power adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...UL Wall mounted AC DC 5v 3a power adapter AC/DC POWER ADAPTER SPECIFICATION SHEET INPUT VOLTAGE RANGE 90 - 264VAC FREQUENCY RANGE 47~63Hz POWER FACTOR 0.5W max ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-SP1LP-M

Place of Origin:China

... To ST Simplex Two Pieces Assembled Other than plastic fiber optic adapter, Fiberall also provide many kinds of metal adapter like SC, FC, ST, SC duplex, ST duplex, FC duplex and hybrid...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Widemac

Model Number:WD-4602AC

Place of Origin:China

... 2dBi Antenna Product Description WD-4602AC is a new 11AC dual-band wireless WiFi standard technology adapter, can simultaneously be worked in 2.4G and 5G band. 5GHz channel with low interference and...

Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Mindray

Model Number:0010-20-42712

Place of Origin:china

...Mindray Oximax Compatible SpO2 Adapter Cable 0010-20-42712 BeneView T5/ T8 Spo2 extension cable Specification 8 pin connector compatible with ...

Shenzhen Pray-med Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/Anenerge

Model Number:AE-12V36W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... 72Watt desktop power supply AC DC power adapter with FCC UL Description: 1. input voltage range of AC90-264V. wide voltage input, comply with ...

HK Anenerge Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADFCSMSXQ

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

... versions to connect single fibers, duplex, or sometimes four fibers together quad. FC fiber optic adapters are availabe with ceramic sleeve in different version such as SM AND MM samll D, square...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

Model Number:A006U

Brand Name:ANENPOWER

...UL FCC Approval 6W EU Plug AC Adapter , Power Adapter 6V1A , 12V0.5A , Level VI Input 100 to 240V AC , 50 / 60Hz Output power 5W ...

ANEN ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:MIROC

Model Number:Shank adapter

Place of Origin:China

... the piston to the rod(s) or tube(s). Additionally, rotation torque is delivered via the shank adapter. • Used in top hammer drilling systems Applications • Underground mining • Tunneling • Quarry Competitive Advantage High strength...

KSQ Technologies (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:JKW

Model Number:JKW1201D

...Specification of 12V 1A desk power adapter with jack adapter MODEL SAD-60-5 SAD-60-12 SAD-60-15 SAD-60-24 OUTPUT DC VOLTAGE ...

Please input your companyname!
Site Member

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Acer

Model Number:5252 5516-5474 5930 7551

...-240V, 50-60Hz Output : 19V 3.42A Power: 65W Connecter size: 5.5mm / 1.7mm Brand new 1 x AC Adapter 1x AC Power Plug (USA, European, Australia, UK power cord available ) Warranty: 1 year One Power...

Vida Digit Co.,Limited
Site Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:JINKE

Model Number:Sub Adapter

Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

... Pin to Box Male to Female Thread API standard DTH drilling sub adapter with pin to box(male to female) thread for water well drilling in different size ...

Xuanhua Jinke Drilling Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC, SC ,ST, LC,Mu

...Core Plastic Metal Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Green Optical Fiber Cable Adapter Quick Details: Model Number: Fiber optic adapter Connecter type: FC, SC ,ST, LC,Mu Color: Green , blue, silvery Mode: Singlemode...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:RAYTOP

Model Number:ETL1200100

... V AC To DC Power Adapter Short Circuit , EU Power Adapter Quick Detail: Universal laptop adapter 100W, manual voltage DC 12-24V, with 1x USB port, 5V, 2.1A. This adapter has car charger, it can...

RAYTOP POWER SHARE LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Place of Origin:Ningbo China(Mainland)

Brand Name:FLUIDAC or OEM

Model Number:WC-002

... Connector Fitting For RO Water Dispenser And Water Purifer Water Adapter Quick connect for RO reverse Osmosis water dispenser,water purifer application inline straight,Elbow,tee,...

FENGHUA FLUID AUTOMATIC CONTROL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:MPO OM3 Coupler/Adapter

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China (Mainland)

....5*41 CM Volume:0.076 CBM N.W.:21kgs G.W.:22kgs Delivery Detail:2-4 days Double Flange MPO Adapter w/ 2 Dust Caps This MPO Connector Adapter has a Standard Footprint, Full Flange, is Black, and comes with 2 Dust caps...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve​ The MPO connector and adapter use a different alignment mechanism to the traditional ceramic ferule connectors. The alignment is performed through ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC-OM3

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... and easy method for temporarily connecting bare fiber with all industry standard connectors. Bare fiber adapter are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 3. Great repeatability 4. High temperature stability 5. High interchangeability 6. All parts compliant with ROHS Fiber Optic Adapters Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:HIMO

Model Number:H-0501

Place of Origin:china

...product description: Input AC 100-240V 50/60Hz conversion efficieny >85% output 5v 0.5-1a adapter Ripple and Noise <120Mv at full road with 20MHz bandwidth Protection Over voltage protection Over ...

ShenZhen Himo Technology Co,.Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap  wholesale

Brand Name:FunPay

Model Number:OL-TA13

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...5V 2.4A Travel Adapter Power Adapter with 2 x USB Port for Portable Phone Charger Product Features: 1. USB Power Adapter with Digital Tube Display 2. Patent design, new arrival. 3. various of colors are avaiable, unique and...

Shenzhen Ocean-Leader Electronic Development Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0