Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Adapter

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

adapter

All adapter wholesalers & adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 25790 products from adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Green FC PC Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Gungdong,China

...Green FC PC Optical Fiber communication Adapter with Shutter Our Fiber Optic FC Mating Sleeves are available in singlemode and multimode versions ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DIN Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode SM DX Metallic Hybrid Adaptor wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:DIN-SM-DX

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...) 9/125 - Signal way: duplex (2 ways) - Material: metal Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: - Our range of fiber optic cable adapter can consistent good quality as is proven by repeated tests. It is...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OEM Medical Equipment Accessories PHILIPS M2501A Mainstream CO2 Sensor and Air Adapters wholesale

Brand Name:PHILIPS

Model Number:M2501A

... sensor Description: Brand Name:PHILIPS Name:PHILIPS M2501A Mainstream CO2 Sensor and Air Adapters CO2 sensor YIGU Medical may need to change parts in the course of repairing certain ...

Guangzhou YIGU Medical Equipment Service Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Singlemode / Multimode Insertion Ceramic Sleeve Simplex wholesale

Brand Name:FURONG

Model Number:ADSME2000

Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

...We supply the E2000 fiber optic adapters, including the single mode and multimode types, there are UPC and APC adapters available. These E2000 fiber adapters are with zirconia sleeves and in simplex style...

SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UL Wall mounted AC DC Power Adapter 5v 3a US / UK / EU / AU AC input wholesale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:5v 2a power adapter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...UL Wall mounted AC DC 5v 3a power adapter AC/DC POWER ADAPTER SPECIFICATION SHEET INPUT VOLTAGE RANGE 90 - 264VAC FREQUENCY RANGE 47~63Hz POWER FACTOR 0.5W max ...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Desktop Ac Dc Power Supply Wall Adapter , Custom 12v Universal Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/Anenerge

Model Number:AE-12V36W

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... 72Watt desktop power supply AC DC power adapter with FCC UL Description: 1. input voltage range of AC90-264V. wide voltage input, comply with ...

HK Anenerge Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Heavy Duty Truck Diagnostic Tool , Dearborn Protocol Adapter 5 Diesel Engines wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DPA5/Dearborn Protocol Adapter 5 Heavy Duty Truck Diagnosis

Model Number:DPA5/Dearborn Protocol Adapter 5 Heavy Duty Truck Diagnosis

...Heavy Duty Truck Diagnostic Tool , Dearborn Protocol Adapter 5 Diesel Engines Dearborn Protocol Adapter 5 Descrition: Dearborn Protocol Adapter 5 is designed to help manufacturers diagnostic the fault of trucks,trailers, buses and light commercial ...

Hippo Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Rack Mountable Cisco Switch Module Original Cisco 8 Port Adapter SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 wholesale

Brand Name:Cisco

Model Number:SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2

Place of Origin:China

... Number : Cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 Feature: 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter Description : (1) General specifications Manufacturer Cisco Manufacturer Part # cisco SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V2 module Cost Central...

JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Cheap Furukawa HD 609 Forging Shank Adapter , Mining / Quarrying Hammer Drilling Tools wholesale

Brand Name:MIROC

Model Number:Shank adapter

Place of Origin:China

... the piston to the rod(s) or tube(s). Additionally, rotation torque is delivered via the shank adapter. • Used in top hammer drilling systems Applications • Underground mining • Tunneling • Quarry Competitive Advantage High strength...

KSQ Technologies (Beijing) Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap US Plug Wall Power Adapter , 36V 1.33A 48W Power Supply Adapter UL Approval wholesale

Brand Name:ANENPOWER

Model Number:A048

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

... Approval Key Specifications/Special Features: *48W series external wall-mount AC/DC switching power adapter (AC/DC adapter), class II, LPS, Universal input. *Customized designs are available *Features: LED light indicator High...

ANEN ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1 / 2 Core Plastic Metal Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Green Optical Fiber Cable Adapter wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FC, SC ,ST, LC,Mu

...Core Plastic Metal Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Green Optical Fiber Cable Adapter Quick Details: Model Number: Fiber optic adapter Connecter type: FC, SC ,ST, LC,Mu Color: Green , blue, silvery Mode: Singlemode...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Mini 300M USB2.0 RTL8192 WiFi Dongle WiFi Adapter Wireless WiFi Network Card 802.11 n/g/b Wi-FiLAN Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:WODESYS

Model Number:WD-3506B

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

...Mode: WD-3506B Mini 300M USB2.0 RTL8192 WiFi Dongle WiFi Adapter Wireless WiFi Network Card 802.11 n/g/b Wi-FiLAN Adapter Description: WD-3506B is a 802.11n USB Wireless Lanadapter/ wifi dongle. it...

Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Stainless Steel 1000L Temperature Humidity Chamber For Environmental Adaptability And Reliability wholesale

Brand Name:KOMEG

Model Number:KMH-1000S

Place of Origin:China

Easy operation stainless steel 1000L Temperature And Humidity Test Chamber Product Overview Able to accurately simulate a wide range of complicated natural environments, and is suitable for reliability test in industrial products. Meet GB5170.2.3.5.6-95 ...

KOMEG Technology Ind Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Generic AAMI Utah IBP cable to transducer IBP adapter cable wholesale

Brand Name:CKTRONICS

Model Number:CK-S0015-15

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)ShenZhen

...Generic AAMI Utah IBP cable to transducer IBP adapter cable IBP CABLE NAME Generic AAMI Utah IBP cable to transducer IBP adapter cable Specifications 1.Material:Medical-grade TPU jacket 2.Color:grey 3.Cable...

SHENZHEN CHANGKE CONNECT ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Plastic Water Adapter Fast Connector fitting For RO Water Dispenser And Water Purifer wholesale

Place of Origin:Ningbo China(Mainland)

Brand Name:FLUIDAC or OEM

Model Number:WC-002

... Connector Fitting For RO Water Dispenser And Water Purifer Water Adapter Quick connect for RO reverse Osmosis water dispenser,water purifer application inline straight,Elbow,tee,...

FENGHUA FLUID AUTOMATIC CONTROL CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN - 010

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Blue Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex MPO MTP Adapter Zirconia Sleeve​ The MPO connector and adapter use a different alignment mechanism to the traditional ceramic ferule connectors. The alignment is performed through ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8 Port Actiontec Ethernet Over Coax Adapter Kit Converter For IP Surveillance Over Coaxial Cable wholesale

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-EOC180P-R

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

8-port IP to Coaxial Converter with PoC Model: LNK-EOC140P-R Overview The LNK-EOC180P receiver works with the transmitter of 1 port Ethernet Extender over Coax with PoC (LNK-EOC110P-T) to provide Ethernet Extension of 8/16 channel 10/100Base-TX over ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CATV System simplex singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter With High Repeatability wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-FOA-XX

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

... 3. Great repeatability 4. High temperature stability 5. High interchangeability 6. All parts compliant with ROHS Fiber Optic Adapters Applications 1. CATV system 2. Optical fiber communication systems 3. Optical fiber data transmission 4. Building network...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO-X

Place of Origin:China

... Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square ...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Residential Commercial Travel Power Adapter Five Colors Option Plug With Socket wholesale

Brand Name:Marelon

Model Number:M-AD005

Place of Origin:China

... USB Charger , EU/UK/USA/AUS Type Travel Adapter USB travel adaptor with different type Features: Brand Name:Marelon Model Number:M-AD005 Type:Plug ...

Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0