Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Cable Reels

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

cable reels

All cable reels wholesalers & cable reels manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable reels products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1043 products from cable reels Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Manual Drive Cable Drum Jacks 3T - 20T Supporting Cable Reel Stringing wholesale

Brand Name:SHENGHONG

Model Number:-

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

...Manual Drive Cable Drum Jacks 3T - 20T Supporting Cable Reel Stringing​ Application 1. Applied in the supporting of cable drum when laying cable. 2. Manual-drive and mechanical jacking equipment saves time and labor a lot. 3. With trapezoidal...

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap 125V 16 ,14 Or 12 Gauge Electric Cable Reel Retractable For Indoor / Outdoor wholesale

Brand Name:Reelworks

Model Number:CR605

Place of Origin:China

...Tangle Free Encased 16,14 Or 12 Gauge Electric Cable Reel Cord Reel With UL Listed Certification​ Specification: MODEL Type Number of Core Cord Length Volt AWG Ampere ...

Intradin(Shanghai)Machinery Co Ltd
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

Cheap Yellow Underground Cable Tools , Cable Reel Trailer With Axis Bar for Cable Laying wholesale

Brand Name:XINYA

Model Number:LZ-12

Place of Origin:JIangsu, China

...12 Ton Cable Drum Carrier Cable Reel Trailer With Axis Bar for Cable Laying Application: Cable reel trailer Mainly applied to power telecommunications construction projects handling, transportation, distribution amplified cable spool. 1. Uses in the large-...

Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap RUIWOR Cable Reel Retractable for Equipment Used in Marketplace for Purchase Security wholesale

Brand Name:RUIWOR

Model Number:RW0500~5600

Place of Origin:JIANGXI, CHINA.

...RUIWOR Cable Reel Retractable for Equipment Used in Marketplace for Purchase Security Cable Reel Retractable for Equipment on Display Specifications: Cable Reel Retractable for Equipment can be broadly used for point of retail product positioning, purchase...

Nanchang RuiWor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Jiangxi

Cheap Crane Components Cable Reeling Drum Flat Electrical Cable 380v/440v Voltage wholesale

Brand Name:NANTE

Model Number:CABLE

Place of Origin:CHINA

... such as a trolley or a moving device such as a car, pull the roll and release the cable. At this time, the flat scroll coil is wound on the mandrel and the spring...

SHAOXING Nante lifting eqiupment Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Gigabit Ethernet Through Bore Electrical Slip Ring 5 Million Revolutions For Cable Reel wholesale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPC-0602-10S-E3

Place of Origin:China

...24 Circuits Gigabit Ethernet Capsule Slip Ring with 5 Million Revolutions for Cable Reel Description The LPC-0602-10S-E3 capsule slip ring is a unit that uses gold contacts ...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel 2F SC duplex wholesale

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:FTTH-016

Place of Origin:shenzhen

...FTTH Optical Telecommunication Outlet Socket Cable Reel 2F SC duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Electronic AC Fuse Disconnector Switch DNH7 Cable Reel Stand NH2 Fuse wholesale

Brand Name:GRL

Model Number:DNH7

Place of Origin:YUEQING,ZHEJIANG,CHINA

DNH7(HR18)-400/3 Low Voltage NH(NT) disconnector for AC isolator switch Introduction DNH7 fuse-type disconnector of the basic performance characteristics: fuse group isolation switch to ensure that the load connected with the disconnect circuit, and has a...

ZHEJIANG GRL ELECTRIC CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 1200mm Customized Black Plastic Power Cord Reel / Spring Reels Clear Color wholesale

Brand Name:guofeng

Model Number:cable 002

Place of Origin:China

...1200mm factoy price customized black plastic Power spring reels 1.type Power spring reels Custom-made available 2..coating PVC or No 3.end parts of fittings Loops ,eyelet terminals ,hooks ,...

Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Chnnels MPO Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling wholesale

Brand Name:SINO

Model Number:SN-006

Place of Origin:China

...12 Chnnels Fiber Optic MTP to Multimode OM3 Plenum Jacket QSFP 40G SR4 Optical Cabling Products Description: The MTP multifiber connector is a registered trademark for US Conec's design of an ...

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH  Network wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:SM-6C

Place of Origin:China

...Yellow indoor Singlemode 6 core Optical fiber Cables for FTTH Network Type ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable wholesale

Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

... RoHS standards. - Round type and Square type are available. - Testing fiber on the reel. - Optical fiber through connection test. - Two-way communication during optical-fiber cable installation and maintenance. - First-aid repair,

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 Way 220V Small Cable Reel Extension Cord Power Strip 16 Amp PP Material wholesale

Brand Name:SINOWELL

Model Number:VK70050

Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China(mainland)

...Way 220V Small Cable Reel Extension Cord Power Strip 16 Amp PP Material Specifications: 1. Small Cable Reel 2. 4ways socket 3. Germany type 4. 220V,16Amp 5. Color box packing Description: 1. Germany style power strip 2. Four ...

Changzhou Sinowell Electronics Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

Cheap 22 AWG*3C BC Controller Power Extension Cables 3085HNO-1x04 4281HNO-2x02 wholesale

Brand Name:eco

Model Number:eco-1519

Place of Origin:China

... spec:22 AWG*3C Rated voltage:300V Rated tempreture:80 Degrees application: BC Controller Power Cable connector 1:MOLEX 0436450400; TYU TY3085HNO-1x04 terminal 1:MOLEX 0430300007; TYU TY3085TPH-A connector 2:MOLEX 39012040, 39012045...

ecocables electronics co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , Flame Retardant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Wire wholesale

Brand Name:3C-Link

Model Number:G.657A FTTH

Place of Origin:China

... The specifications are suitable for the general requirements of fiber optic telecommunicating and FTTH application. Cable description Construction: coloured optical fibers, 2 parallel FRP(Fiber Reinforced Plastic) strength member, LSZH Jacket Optical...

3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Customized Telephone Flat Cable , Flat RJ11 Coil Patch Cord 24AWG CAT5e wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-LCX

... Flat Cable and Flat Cord RJ11 Coil Patch cord Quick Detail: 1. Material and O.D.of the center conductor: (pure copper,CCS) . 2. Material of jacket 3. Length for cable reel or cord. 4. Flat cable or coiled cable. Description...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Sata Connector 7+15 7in to 7 Pin Sata Cable Power Cable 100mm wholesale

Brand Name:SHUANG YI

Model Number:SATA Data Cable

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

... cable power cable Standard Dimension PA PB W Length 100mm Custom Dimension Pin ways 7+15p Alternative Plating G/F Tin Sel. Gold/Tin GO SN S0 Packing way PE Bag /Tube/ Tray/ Plastic box/ Tape&Reel...

Dongguan ShuangYi Electronic Technology Manufacturing co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Industrial Application Thermocouple Compensating Cable And Wire High Accuracy wholesale

Brand Name:GME

Place of Origin:Wenzhou, China

...,(equivalent to the IEC584-3),JB/T7495-1994 design and development of the thermocouple with compensation cable, mainly used in metallurgy, chemical industry, petroleum, power generation, national defense and scientific research using...

Wuhan Global Metal Engineering Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Metallic Power Cord Tension Torque Tester Electrical Cable Pull Twist Testing Equipment  IEC60335-1:25.15 wholesale

Brand Name:Hongce

Model Number:PST-1

Place of Origin:China

...Metallic Power Cord Tension Torque Tester Electrical Cable Pull Twist Testing Equipment Product information: The power cord tension & torque test appliance is designed ...

Guangzhou HongCe Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Audio Video Power Retractable Extension Cable For Communications Electronics ISO2008 wholesale

Brand Name:JEIYIP

Model Number:JY598

Place of Origin:Dongguan China

... Communications Electronics This kind of audio video power extension coiled cables could be used for various electronics, such as earphone, computer, vehicle electronics, plane electronics, ship ...

Dongguan jeiyip electrical co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0