Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Multi Plug Adapter

multi plug adapter

All multi plug adapter wholesalers & multi plug adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide multi plug adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 997 products from multi plug adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Mini Usb Power Multi Plug Adapter Charger , Travel Usb Charger For Multiple Devices wholesale

Brand Name:FunPay

Model Number:OL-TC08

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...5V 5.4A Multi USB Travel Charger Travel Adapter with LED light indicator Product Features: 1. For Travellers from all over the world. Universal more than 150 countries. 2. USB charger and plug separated, Easy to...

Shenzhen Ocean-Leader Electronic Development Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Cheap All In One Multi Travel Adapter Universal One USB Port 5V1A ABS Plastic FCC Approval wholesale

Brand Name:ANENPOWER

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN CHINA

... , 5V1A Universal Travel Adapter , FCC CE ROSH . Customizable Logo One adapter with 4 international plugs: US, UK,EU, AUS for more than 150 countries.This adapter is not suitable for big South Africa plug Voltage: AC...

ANEN ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multi Plug Travel Power Adapter / Mobile Phone Accessories 2 USB Ports wholesale

Brand Name:Marelon

Model Number:M-AD003

Place of Origin:China

...Universal Travel Power Adapter with 2 USB Ports Multi plug USB Adaptor Mobile Phone Accessories USB travel adaptor with EU type Specification: Material: Fireproof PC Available plugs:US EU AUS UK Package:white box,pouch...

Shenzhen Marelon Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 5V 1A USB Port Multi Volt Adapter , 6 Plugs Multi Voltage Power Supply wholesale

Brand Name:VORED

Model Number:JH-MV30W

Place of Origin:China

...30W 3V-12V Multi Voltage Power Adapter With 6 Plugs And 5V 1A USB Port Features of 30W Multi Voltage Power Adapter: This AC/DC adapter can apply to most appliances, which the efficient voltage is from...

DongGuan G-king Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Durable 14M Length AC DC Adapter 0.3A Max Input Current With Multi Plug wholesale

Brand Name:Ume-Team

Model Number:12W

Place of Origin:China

...US EU AU UK available 12v 0.5a ac dc switching interchangeable plug power adapter adaptor Details of Product for Wall mount Adapter INPUT Input voltage range 90-260VAC Rated voltage range 100-240AC...

Shenzhen DEJA Tech Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Cheap Dual Smart USB Ports Electrical Power Strip 5 Outlet Mountable Multi Plug Extension Lead wholesale

Brand Name:POWERADD

Model Number:PS-9005RD

Place of Origin:China mainland

...Dual Smart USB Ports Electrical Power Strip 5 Outlet Mountable Multi Plug Extension Lead Product features: Dual Smart USB Ports Electrical Power Strips 5 Outlet Mountable Multi Plug Extension Lead 2 smart USB port power strip (2.4A...

Shenzhen Lepower Electronic Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap USB C Hub, Sinstar 8 in 1 Aluminum Multi Port Adapter Type C Combo Hub for MacBook Pro USB C Hub wholesale

Brand Name:OEM/ODM

Model Number:LJ-TC01

Place of Origin:China(Mainland) Guangdong

...USB C Hub, Sinstar 8 in 1 Aluminum Multi Port Adapter Type C Combo Hub for MacBook Pro USB C Hub Product Features: 1.More Ports, More Convenience - features ...

Guangzhou LiJie electronics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.5 KW USB Charging Socket With All In One Plug Adapter Universal International wholesale

Brand Name:JYX

Model Number:JYX-P1142

Place of Origin:CHINA

... Universal Travel Adapter with USB Charger with 2 usb outlets Feature 1.Support AC Socket Adapter & USB (1A /2.5A) Charging Same Time. 2.All in one design,one product with four plug types,one multi-standard socket...

Shenzhen Jin Yun Xin Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 16 Channel 1080P Video Signal HD multi-media System SDI to Fiber Optic Converter wholesale

Brand Name:E-link China

Model Number:LNK-SDI-16V

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

...16 Channel 1080P Video Signal HD multi-media System SDI to Fiber Optic Converter Technical Indexes Serial TV, BNC Input SMPTE 424M, ...

E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Metal SC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex With Rubber Dust Cover wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberall

Model Number:FA-AD-SP1SP-M

Place of Origin:China

... maintenance and normal test of fiber optic jumper, fiber adapter will meet frequent insertion and plug, so it has certain requirement for the the plug life of the sleeve, the maximum pluggable life...

 Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap HD Full Digital Photo Frame Multi Function DPF 110 - 240V AC Input wholesale

Brand Name:E-Touch

Model Number:YTQ-B05-014

Place of Origin:China

HD Full 17" 18.5" 19" Digital Photo Frame /Multifunction DPF 18 Inch China Digital Photo Frame Quick Details Product Name Multifunctional HD Digital Photo Frame Active area 340.00(W)*189.80(H)mm Video formats RM/RMVB,H.264,MKV,AVI,TS,TRP,MPEG2,MPEG1,MPEG4...

E Touch Intelligent Electronic Technology Co., LTD
Verified Supplier

Cheap SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-FO-X

Place of Origin:China

...SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square...

Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap CN AU KA Plug Universal World Wide Travel Adapter Plug 12v 3A White wholesale

Brand Name:REEU

Model Number:36VA

Place of Origin:Shenzhen guangdong China

...CN AU KA plugs 12v 3a Universal travel adapter with high energy star class VI 12V 3A / 24V 1.5A universal ac power adapter Product Details: Input voltage:90 - 264VAC Output voltage:12 - 24VDC...

Shenzhen Ruiyu Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Telecom Blue Color Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve wholesale

Brand Name:TTI or OEM

Model Number:LC Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Telecom Blue Color Duplex LC Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve Features 1. Fiber optic adapter LC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multi Function Multiport USB Wall Charger , Portable Multi USB Charger Adapter  wholesale

Brand Name:MSH or OEM Brand

Model Number:MSH-TR-222

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Multi-Function Portable 4 Port USB Adapter with Phone Holder for All Smart Devices Products Characteristics: 1) 4 USB ports wall charger for smart ...

MEI  SHUN HE ELECTRONIC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

... Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for easy installation 3. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation 4. Available in...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap LC/APC quad Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS

Model Number:LC/APC

...LC/APC quad Adapter,shutter adapter,optic fiber adapter We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers are used for large data transfers at ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CE 15 Inch Multi Touch Screen Lcd Display All In One Full Hd Indoor Use wholesale

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Genevision

Model Number:MPC-150AT

... 15 Inch Open Frame Lcd Display All In One Full Hd Indoor Use 1,supports full multi-touch 2,With the capacity of high-performance computing,vivid Images broadcast fluent 3,Adopt simple and...

Shenzhen MercedesTechnology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Android Universal USB Power Adapter Car Charger for Smartphone wholesale

Brand Name:C&T,C.TUNES

Model Number:5V 3.1A / 15W USB Car Charger

Place of Origin:China

...Android Universal USB Power Adapter Car Charger for Smartphone Description: 1. High-Speed charging with voltage and overcharge protection. 2. Dual usb ...

Guangzhou C&T Industry Company Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap White Multi Functional 30w Usb Charger Adapter With Qc And Type - C , Quick Charging wholesale

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME30D-1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

...White Multi Functional 30w Usb Charger Adapter With Qc And Type - C , Quick Charging Name: Switching Power AC Adapter Model: GME15E-050300FUu AC: 100-240V DC: 5V 3A Dimension: 62*58*26.3mm Weight...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0